All Access Days

Join us for All Access Days, 5/7-5/8, for FREE* activities, classes, and events.  Any class on the Summer Fitness Session 1 schedule are free for these days so you can try before committing for a full session! 

Click to see what fitness classes are available!

 

 

Free Monday Classes!

Class
Day
Time
Location
Instructor
Item #

Spin, Sunrise

M

6:30-7:20 AM

SRC 252

Angie & Leah

12408

Intro to Spin, Evening

M

7:15-7:45 PM

SRC 252

Emily K

12409

TRX, Evening

M

5:10-6:00 PM

SRC 245

Angie & Emelee

12407

Belly Dance

M

6:10-7:10 PM

Chinook 22

Rebecca

12401

Yoga Core, Noon

M

12:10-1:00PM

Chinook 22

Joanne & Kristin

12413

Yoga,  Evening Endurance

M

6:30-7:30 PM

SRC 256

Sloane

12423

Gravity, Noon Express

M

12:10-12:50 PM

SRC 252

Alexa

12412

BodyPump, Noon Express

M

12-12:50PM

Smith 115

TBD

12395

Core Blast, Evening

M

7:00-7:30 PM

Chinook 20

Shayla

12390

Pink Gloves  Boxing, Afternoon

M

4:00-4:50PM

SRC 245

Jess W & Devyn

12398

Aqua Fitness

M

12:10-1:00 PM

SRC Pool

Leah

12422

Fitness Swimming

M

6:30-7:30 AM

SRC Pool

TBD

12380

Fitness Swimming

M

7:00-8:00 PM

SRC Pool

TBD

12381

Free Tuesday Classes!

Class
Days
Time
Location
Instructor
Item #
20/20/20, Evening T 5:45-6:45PM Chinook 20 Angie & Emelee 12389
Core Blast, Evening T 5:15-5:45PM SRC 256 Lindsay 12397
Pole Fit, Evening T 6:00-7:00 PM Chinook 30 Alexa 12391
Pole Fit, Evening T 7:10-8:10 PM Chinook 30 Sloane 12392
Step and Core T 11:00-12:00PM Smith 115 Megan F 12399
Zumba, Noon T 12:10-1:00PM Chinook 20 Sarah 12394
Zumba, Youth T 5:10-6:00 PM SRC 245 Sung 12510
Women's Only Zumba, Evening T 7:10-8:00PM SRC 245 Sung 12400
West Coast Swing Dance T 6:10-7:00 PM Smith 115 Kyle & Colby 12403
East Coast Swing Dance T 7:10-8:00 PM Smith 115 Kyle & Colby 12402
Capoeira T 7:10-8:10 PM SRC 256 Dyonne 12406
Taekwondo, Beginner T 5:30-6:30 PM PEB 145 Kyle D 12405
Spin, Evening T 6:10-7:00 PM SRC 252 Emily K 12410
Yoga, Noon Gentle T 12:05-1:00PM Smith 115 Deb 12414
Yoga, Afternoon Flow @ 90 T 4:00-5:00 PM Chinook 22 Joanne 12415
Pilates @ 90, Evening T 5:10-6:00PM Chinook 22 Joanne 12416
Yoga, Flow Evening T 6:00-7:00PM SRC 256 Lindsay 12417
SUP (Stand Up Paddle Board) Core T 7:15-8:15 pm SRC Pool Lindsay 12421